Shenyang Haibo Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:Symons Cone Crusher Parts, Symons Cones, Jaw Crushers, Impact Crushers, Screens, Feeders
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Li Shuang
  • Company Name : Shenyang Haibo Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-24-85711557
  • Fax : 0086-24-85711559
  • Address : Liaoning,Shenyang,8-1# Weigong South Street, Shenyang
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 110000

Mobile crusher

Mobile crusher
Product Detailed
We could produce the crushing and screening plant according to customers' requirement. the Standard type is 50,100 and 200tph

1. It adopts ship form steel structure and low vehicle chassis with light weight. The volume is controlled reasonably. Hidden style traction frame is easy to be packed up and put up. The transportation turning radius is very small.2. Feeding guard is lifted by hydraulic pressure, easy to be loaded and unloaded, conveniently and reliably to be fixed.3. Feeding guard adopts hierarchical type with two layers structure which provides prerequisites for widening.4. The vehicle control cabinet is equipped with high-tech LCD touch screen and PLC control system. LCD touch screen with man-machine dialogue function makes it possess the functions of key start, misuse tips and protection, electrical control operations, fault and safe tips. It is convenient, efficient and secure.5. Grizzly bars of the feeder is capable to separate out the small-sized material as the wastes. By adopting the automatic separatory hatch door, materials in the wastes hopper would flow either with the side-opening belt conveyor, or with the main materials.6. Height of belt conveyor is adjustable. It also can be twisted and folded.7. Landing legs adopt hydraulic lift mode which is of convenient operation and reliable performance.8. With overall streamlined body design and metallic paint spraying, this plant is the perfect combination of mechanics and aesthetics.

Main technical data:

ModelTechnical dataY3S154Y55BY3S184Y75BY3S186Y160BY3S216Y220B
Transportation Length (mm)14500145001630016300
Transportation Width (mm)2600270030003200
Transportation Height (mm)4200420045004500
Maximum Length (mm)15300153001700017000
Maximum width (mm)2800315031503500
Maximum Height (mm)5600600064006400
Weight (T)41476364
Tire ConfigurationDualaxialDualaxialTriaxialQuadrqxial
Cone crusher2FT or PYB900Symons 3FTSymons 4.25ftHPC-220
Belt conveyor under vibraitng screenB650X7MB650X7MB800X8MB1000X8M
Belt conveyor above Vibrating ScreenB650X14MB650X14MB800X16MB1000X16M
Main belt conveyorB650X8.6MB650X8.6MB800X9MB1000X9M
Vibrating Screen3YZS15483YZS18483YZS18603YZS2160

Mobile crusher



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.